1660 |
B |
Elizabeth
Ellis buried
October 12 |
|
C |
Katheren
Daughter of
Thomas
Winsper baptised
October 14 |
|
C |
Charles
Son of
John
Allwinkell baptised
September 13 |
|
B |
Robert
Traviell buried
October 16 |
|
C |
Anne
Daughter of
Christopher
ffreeman baptised
July 12 |
|
C |
William
Son of
Robert
Banckes baptised
November 6 |
|
C |
Hannah
Daughter of
William
ffaston baptised
November 10 |
|
B |
William
Haile buried
November 1 |
|
C |
William
Son of
Thomas
Parrott baptised
November 21 |
|
B |
Henry
Hayle buried
November 5 |
|
B |
John
Johnsonne buried
November 6 |
|
B |
Anne
Banckes buried
November 6 |
|
B |
Hannah
Iley buried
November 8 |
|
C |
George
Son of
George
Carter , born 21 Nov baptised
December 12 |
|
C |
Anne
Daughter of
John
Surige baptised
November 27 |
|
B |
John
Traviell buried
November 27 |
|
B |
Elizabeth
Tappe buried
November 30 |
|
B |
Mary
Gigger buried
November 25 |
|
C |
Susana
Daughter of
John
Rawlings , born 27 Nov baptised
December 12 |
|
B |
Henry
Jenins buried
December 6 |
|
C |
John
Son of
Christopher
Panter , born 6 Dec baptised
January 3 |
|
C |
Daniell
Son of
William
Rawlings baptised
January 20 |
|
C |
Susana
Daughter of
Henry
Lane , Gentleman; born 10 Dec baptised
December 18 |
|
|
1660 |
C |
Mathew
Son of
Mathew
Walker baptised
December 16 |
|
B |
Richard
Whitmey buried
December 17 |
|
B |
Elizabeth
Rawlings buried
December 20 |
|
C |
Jane
Daughter of
John
Cooke baptised
January 3 |
|
B |
Jane
Cooke buried
December 23 |
|
B |
Guy
Parkins buried
December 24 |
|
C |
Mary
Daughter of
Henry
Backhous baptised
January 4 |
|
C |
Robert
Son of
Robert
Goodman baptised
January 8 |
|
C |
George
Son of
Richard
Tompkins baptised
January 7 |
|
B |
Jane
Cooke buried
January 8 |
|
C |
Anne
Daughter of
Anne
Haile baptised
January 8 |
|
C |
Edward
Son of
Thomass
Skotte baptised
January 27 |
|
|
Transcriber's note: sister baptised same day |
|
C |
Elizabeth
Daughter of
Thomas
Skotte baptised
January 27 |
|
|
Transcriber's note: brother baptised same day |
|
C |
Thomas
Son of
John
ffortey baptised
February 19 |
|
C |
Hugh
Son of
Hugh
Glover baptised
January 28 |
|
B |
Thomas
Skote buried
January 30 |
|
B |
Elizabeth
Skote buried
January 30 |
|
B |
Elizabeth
Tomsonne buried
February 1 |
|
C |
Ursilla
Daughter of
William
Grigorey baptised
February 18 |
|
C |
Elizabeth
Daughter of
Thomas
Sutton baptised
February 17 |
|
C |
Anne
Daughter of
William
Kingston baptised
March 14 |
|
C |
Sarah
Daughter of
Anthony
Stanton baptised
March 5 |
|
C |
Susanna
Daughter of
Anthony
Stanton baptised
March 5 |
|
C |
William
Son of
William
Harman baptised
March 17 |
|
B |
Alce
Clarridg buried
March 8 |
|
B |
Sarah
Stanton buried
March 16 |
|
B |
John
Glover buried
March 15 |
|
B |
William
Panter buried
March 16 |
|
B |
Susana
Stanton buried
March 22 |
|
B |
Lawrence
Inges buried
March 22 |
|