C |
Mary
Daughter of
John
Moris baptised
April 20, 1606 |
|
C |
Agnes
Daughter of
William
Stafford baptised
April 20, 1606 |
|
B |
Mary
Daughter of
John
Moris buried
April 21, 1606 |
|
B |
Katherin
Daughter of
John
Jenkins buried
April 22, 1606 |
|
1606 |
C |
Margerie
Daughter of
Romball
Emmerton baptised
May 11, 1606 |
|
C |
William
Son of
William
Osburne baptised
June 1, 1606 |
|
B |
John
Enges buried
June 16, 1606 |
|
C |
Robert
Son of
Edward
Newman baptised
July 6, 1606 |
|
B |
Mary
Pettye buried
July 21, 1606 |
|
M |
Christopher
Travell &
Elizabeth
Cockes married
July 22, 1606 |
|
B |
William
Lucas buried
July 23, 1606 |
|
B |
Isabell
Parrat buried
July 21, 1606 |
|
C |
Isabell
Daughter of
Alexander
Brafeld baptised
August 3, 1606 |
|
C |
Elsabeth
Daughter of
Henry
Travell baptised
August 17, 1606 |
|
C |
John
Son of
Christofer
Ellis baptised
August 24, 1606 |
|
C |
Margaret
Daughter of
Richard
Paine baptised
August 24, 1606 |
|
B |
Cisceley
Daughter of
William
Holliwell buried
August 27, 1606 |
|
B |
Bray
Son of
Richard
Garret buried
August 25, 1606 |
|
C |
John
Son of
William
Tafte baptised
September 21, 1606 |
|
B |
John
Ellis buried
September 19, 1606 |
|
M |
Harry
Newman &
Ales
Brafeld married
October 5, 1606 |
|
B |
Johane
Travell buried
October 9, 1606 |
|
C |
Bartholomew
Son of
John
Rawlyns , senior baptised
October 12, 1606 |
|
M |
ffrauncis
Gennynges &
An
Freman married
October 13, 1606 |
|
|
M |
John
Browghton &
Ales
Lucas married
October 20, 1606 |
|
B |
Francis
Arpin buried
October 22, 1606 |
|
M |
Richard
Goodman &
Embre
Rawson married
October 24, 1606 |
|
C |
William
Son of
Christofer
Travell baptised
October 26, 1606 |
|
B |
William
Son of
Christofer
Travell buried
October 26, 1606 |
|
C |
John
Son of
Arthur
Heyns baptised
November 2, 1606 |
|
C |
Richard
Son of
Richard
Meynard baptised
November 12, 1606 |
|
C |
Harry
Son of
Richard
Meynard baptised
November 12, 1606 |
|
B |
William
Brice buried
November 15, 1606 |
|
C |
Thomas
Son of
Robert
Butcher baptised
November 23, 1606 |
|
C |
Thomas
Son of
Robert
Sibthorp baptised
November 23, 1606 |
|
|
Transcriber's note: duplicated record |
|
C |
An
Daughter of
Richard
Homan baptised
November 23, 1606 |
|
B |
An
Scryvene buried
November 23, 1606 |
|
M |
Georg
ffelpes &
Usuley
Calcot married
November 29, 1606 |
|
C |
Margaret
Daughter of
Thomas
Roper baptised
December 14, 1606 |
|
C |
An
Daughter of
Robert
Enges baptised
December 26, 1606 |
|
C |
William
Son of
William
Tucker baptised
January 1, 1606 |
|
C |
Thomas
Son of
John
Bartrum baptised
January 6, 1606 |
|
C |
Richard
Son of
Thomas
Goodman baptised
January 11, 1606 |
|
C |
ffraunces
Daughter of
Henry
Cotes baptised
January 12, 1606 |
|
C |
Griffine
Son of
Robert
Butcher baptised
January 18, 1606 |
|
C |
William
Son of
Edward
Bosyate baptised
January 18, 1606 |
|
C |
Jane
Daughter of
Richard
Purye baptised
January 25, 1606 |
|
C |
Elsabeth
Daughter of
William
Hallywell baptised
January 25, 1606 |
|
M |
John
Thomson &
Katherin
Parkar married
January 24, 1606 |
|
C |
Richard
Son of
ffrauncis
Gifford , Gentleman baptised
February 1, 1606 |
|
C |
Amy
Daughter of
William
Bunch baptised
February 21, 1606 |
|
C |
John
Son of
John
Burton baptised
February 26, 1606 |
|
C |
Ales
Daughter of
ffrauncis
Miller baptised
February 27, 1606 |
|
C |
Ales
Daughter of
ffrauncis
Tomson baptised
February 27, 1606 |
|
|
Transcriber's note: duplicated record |
|
C |
Harry
Son of
John
Pettye baptised
February 27, 1606 |
|
M |
Patrick
Dorman &
Susan
Mehot married
March 2, 1606 |
|